序号 | 所属行政区 | 姓名 | 身份证号 | 户籍地址 |
1 | 和平区 | 王杰 | 1201***********594 | 和平区山西路耀华里一条26号 |
2 | 和平区 | 黄祖贵 | 2114***********111 | 和平区台儿庄路13号 |
3 | 和平区 | 陈克嘉 | 1201***********031 | 和平区新兴路天新北里3号楼2门711-714号 |
4 | 和平区 | 孔祥亮 | 1201***********015 | 和平区宜昌道宜昌南里3号楼5门101号 |
5 | 和平区 | 张迎建 | 1201***********091 | 和平区吴家窑二号路新建村19号106号 |
6 | 和平区 | 刘治 | 1201***********550 | 宜昌道协顺里3-417 |
7 | 和平区 | 张艳敏 | 1305***********327 | 山西路153号 |
8 | 和平区 | 于利亚 | 1201***********018 | 河南路72号 |
9 | 和平区 | 邓娟 | 1201***********565 | 河南路22号 |
10 | 和平区 | 牛义山 | 1201***********017 | 和平区宁夏路协昌里一条7号 |
11 | 和平区 | 李婷 | 1201***********028 | 蒙古路三育里3号801号 |
12 | 和平区 | 陶瑞华 | 1324***********629 | 和平区建物大街182号 |
13 | 和平区 | 时丽萍 | 1201***********721 | 和平区华安大街泰安里一条12号 |
14 | 和平区 | 刘春秀 | 1201***********049 | 和平区南门外大街福德里8号 |
15 | 和平区 | 于东 | 1201***********518 | 和平区兴安路裕德里14门309号 |
16 | 和平区 | 张婧 | 1201***********547 | 和平区大理道合作里3号 |
17 | 和平区 | 高宇翔 | 1201***********531 | 和平区汉口东道柳安新村4门409号 |
18 | 和平区 | 刘赫 | 1201***********511 | 和平区湖南路厚泽里3号 |
19 | 和平区 | 鲍占澎 | 1201***********518 | 和平区长春道173号 |
20 | 河北区 | 张淑华 | 1201***********827 | 河北区中山北路舒园里3号楼16门107号 |
21 | 河北区 | 王肇俐 | 1201***********56X | 河北区中山北路舒园里1号楼3门501号 |
22 | 河北区 | 张志荣 | 1201***********328 | 河北区民安街永强胡同23号 |
23 | 河北区 | 丁建平 | 1201***********829 | 河北区昆纬路116号内121号 |
24 | 河北区 | 姚淑英 | 1201***********249 | 河北区榆关道水运名苑12号楼1门501号 |
25 | 河北区 | 孙娟 | 1201***********085 | 河北区天泰路东于庄中街21号 |
26 | 河北区 | 丽达 | 6525***********029 | 河北区吉德大街菜园胡同3号 |
27 | 河北区 | 徐艳萍 | 1201***********229 | 河北区王串场容彩里1号楼9栋414号 |
28 | 河北区 | 林立新 | 1201***********018 | 河北区王串场垣焕里19栋204号 |
29 | 河北区 | 孙颖 | 1201***********24X | 河北区王串场一号路开云里2号楼12门603号 |
30 | 河北区 | 涂淑玲 | 1201***********548 | 河北区靖江路靖江里5门603号 |
31 | 河北区 | 邓伟 | 1201***********11X | 河北区江都路秀山里15门505号 |
32 | 河北区 | 王世钢 | 1201***********117 | 河北区银山道银山南里6栋108号 |
33 | 河北区 | 张金建 | 1401***********812 | 河北区靖江路义江里82门608号 |
34 | 河北区 | 陈世莹 | 1201***********720 | 河北区天纬路鞋作坊胡同2号 |
35 | 河北区 | 刘跃进 | 1201***********115 | 河北区日纬路23号楼505号 |
36 | 河北区 | 李顺民 | 1201***********410 | 河北区宙纬路颐寿里68号 |
37 | 河北区 | 张国礼 | 1201***********852 | 河北区红星路建红里12门511号 |
38 | 河北区 | 郑静 | 1329***********926 | 河北区宜白路华宜里26号 |
39 | 河北区 | 李金贵 | 1201***********828 | 河北区宜白路兴宜里1号楼2门601号 |
40 | 河北区 | 李兰云 | 1201***********725 | 河北区志成路193号 |
41 | 河北区 | 宋克礼 | 1201***********356 | 河北区曙光路48号 |
42 | 河东区 | 王继红 | 1201***********487 | 河东区长征路一条4排5号 |
43 | 河东区 | 胡欣 | 1201***********523 | 河东区靶挡道凤庆里1号 |
44 | 河东区 | 辛健 | 1201***********715 | 河东区长征路3条3排10号 |
45 | 河东区 | 王丽萍 | 1201***********420 | 河东区长征路三条1排4号 |
46 | 河东区 | 王洪涛 | 1201***********539 | 河东区长征路1号楼4栋607号 |
47 | 河东区 | 兰英全 | 1201***********51X | 河东区石墙子大街133号 |
48 | 河东区 | 张桂兰 | 1201***********545 | 河东区成林道前进新里33号楼9单元201号 |
49 | 河东区 | 张学志 | 1201***********919 | 河东区万东路阳明里13号楼2单元304号 |
50 | 河东区 | 杨冲 | 4114***********257 | 河东区晨光道10号 |
51 | 河东区 | 王德洲 | 1201***********559 | 河东区复兴庄北街复新胡同36号 |
52 | 河东区 | 王稳英 | 1201***********325 | 河东区真理道华光里5号楼2门508号 |
53 | 河东区 | 徐春香 | 2304***********122 | 河东区华龙道132号 |
54 | 河东区 | 刘德成 | 1201***********539 | 河东区复兴庄北街靶挡新里51号 |
55 | 河东区 | 冯磊 | 1202***********610 | 河东区新东道10号 |
56 | 河东区 | 孙岩 | 1201***********311 | 河东区天山路倚虹西里5号楼4门405号 |
57 | 河东区 | 李自羽 | 1201***********277 | 河东区沙柳北路松风东里17-4-108 |
58 | 河东区 | 郑雪涛 | 1201***********51X | 河东区天山路凤岐东里16号楼4门109号 |
59 | 河东区 | 王跃红 | 4301***********860 | 河东区江都路欢颜里2栋402号 |
60 | 河东区 | 王雪 | 1201***********314 | 河东区富民路棉三宿舍19号楼1门404号 |
61 | 河东区 | 孟捷 | 1201***********342 | 河东区永善大街23号 |
62 | 河东区 | 陈家安 | 1201***********01X | 河东区津塘路155号内2号楼1门208号 |
63 | 河东区 | 张永真 | 1201***********845 | 河东区津塘路红旗巷2条5号楼3门101号 |
64 | 河东区 | 王秀莲 | 1202***********343 | 河东区詹庄子路黄岩里3号楼2门601号 |
65 | 河东区 | 李亮 | 1201***********010 | 河东区津塘路175号内5号楼7门103号 |
66 | 河东区 | 潘岩亭 | 1201***********230 | 河东区津塘路福东里7号楼3门101号 |
67 | 河东区 | 吴永利 | 1201***********518 | 河东区地毯厂路19号内1号楼2门405号 |
68 | 河东区 | 李博 | 1201***********010 | 河东区电传路11号院6号楼3门304 |
69 | 河东区 | 张勇 | 1201***********019 | 河东区中心北道和睦北里20号楼2门403号 |
70 | 河东区 | 崔志茹 | 1201***********421 | 河东区中心北道团结北里21号楼2门201号 |
71 | 河东区 | 刘平 | 1201***********447 | 河东区中心北道团结北里16号楼3门607号 |
72 | 河东区 | 黄桂芳 | 1201***********184 | 河东区广宁路中山门新村七段32排9号 |
73 | 河东区 | 高恒展 | 1201***********010 | 河东区中心北道和睦北里19号楼1门402号 |
74 | 河东区 | 王凤秋 | 1201***********012 | 河东区中心北道和睦北里8号楼2门601号 |
75 | 河东区 | 孙祥伟 | 1201***********529 | 河东区友爱东道2号楼3门323号 |
76 | 河东区 | 王敬才 | 1201***********175 | 河东区广宁路中山门新村六段14排7号 |
77 | 河东区 | 马金梅 | 1201***********186 | 河东区广瑞路四条1排36号 |
78 | 河东区 | 任宝萍 | 1201***********160 | 河东区广宁路中山门新村六段11排22号 |
79 | 河东区 | 薛永生 | 1201***********015 | 河东区津塘村道津塘村8号楼31号 |
80 | 河东区 | 董志新 | 1201***********73X | 河东区大桥道文宫里4号楼2门107号 |
81 | 河东区 | 田兵 | 1201***********716 | 河东区同乐街健康胡同37号 |
82 | 河东区 | 邹炳阳 | 1201***********638 | 河东区十五经路刘台大街48号内2号楼403号 |
83 | 河东区 | 孙洋 | 1201***********612 | 河东区八纬路宫前园1号楼2门403号 |
84 | 河东区 | 刘祖豪 | 1201***********234 | 河东区十三经路14号1号楼2栋410号 |
85 | 河东区 | 张琳 | 1201***********010 | 河东区津塘路丰盈里20号楼1栋102号 |
86 | 河东区 | 严翔 | 1201***********442 | 河东区六纬路131号1号楼2门405号 |
87 | 河东区 | 徐跃强 | 1201***********826 | 河东区津塘路医械楼5栋210号 |
88 | 河东区 | 薛凌 | 1201***********128 | 河东区八纬路长城公寓6号楼4栋602号 |
89 | 河东区 | 张丽娟 | 1201***********622 | 河东区津滨大道凤麟里12号楼3单元303号 |
90 | 河东区 | 蒙雪英 | 3724***********024 | 河东区成林道程林里16号楼2单元601号 |
91 | 河西区 | 洪尚杰 | 1201***********038 | 河西区镇江道3号 |
92 | 河西区 | 寇珈旗 | 1201***********010 | 河西区解放南路265号 |
93 | 河西区 | 李二来 | 1201***********51X | 河西区闽侯路玉盛里9号 |
94 | 河西区 | 邢健 | 1201***********717 | 河西区金华道天庆里2门709号 |
95 | 河西区 | 韩洋 | 1201***********419 | 河西区广东路胜福里13号 |
96 | 河西区 | 魏连春 | 1201***********848 | 河西区隆昌路新跃里2号203 |
97 | 河西区 | 屈娜 | 1201***********026 | 河西区大沽南路晨星园3号楼 |
98 | 河西区 | 孙桂芳 | 1201***********261 | 河西区围堤道跃进楼16号206 |
99 | 河西区 | 任姗 | 1201***********025 | 河西区解放南路美化里2门203号 |
100 | 河西区 | 王金龙 | 1201***********873 | 河西区爱国道新颖里4门403号 |
101 | 河西区 | 林兆琴 | 1201***********125 | 河西区三水道三水南里3-405 |
102 | 河西区 | 赵宝发 | 1201***********55X | 河西区陵水道平江里30门505号 |
103 | 河西区 | 王彤宇 | 1201***********113 | 河西区枫林路粤江里70门305号 |
104 | 河西区 | 吕志红 | 1201***********427 | 河西区紫金山西路风华里5门101号 |
105 | 河西区 | 史立友 | 1201***********417 | 河西区尖山路曙光里67门303号 |
106 | 河西区 | 汤秀英 | 1201***********126 | 河西区艺林路贺福里2-6-109 |
107 | 河西区 | 孙秀芳 | 1201***********440 | 河西区柳林路航道处宿舍44号 |
108 | 河西区 | 郭秀玲 | 1309***********065 | 河西区广东路西楼北里9号楼8门101号 |
109 | 河西区 | 张蕊 | 1201***********522 | 河西区三水道三水南里3门501号 |
110 | 河西区 | 梅霞 | 1201***********842 | 和平区南海路18号 |
111 | 河西区 | 黄博 | 1201***********312 | 河西区东江道景致里66门605号 |
112 | 红桥区 | 卢军超 | 1201***********017 | 红桥区新马路集贤胡同22号 |
113 | 红桥区 | 靳娟 | 1201***********046 | 红桥区北营门西马路西忠德里4号 |
114 | 红桥区 | 刘云香 | 1201***********047 | 红桥区子牙河南路小闸口东87号 |
115 | 红桥区 | 赵俊卿 | 1201***********520 | 红桥区文昌宫大街大楼东胡同9号 |
116 | 红桥区 | 杜江 | 1201***********538 | 红桥区横街子横街子一条胡同1号 |
117 | 红桥区 | 倪佩玲 | 1201***********020 | 红桥区西关大街西关北里28门622号 |
118 | 红桥区 | 张栋浮 | 1201***********56X | 红桥区慈惠寺大街永明寺大街5号 |
119 | 红桥区 | 肖凤兰 | 1201***********524 | 红桥区大丰路牌楼口西街26号 |
120 | 红桥区 | 杨又新 | 1201***********083 | 红桥区大伙巷小大院7号 |
121 | 红桥区 | 姚志义 | 1201***********530 | 红桥区小辛庄大街新建里四条胡同4号 |
122 | 红桥区 | 张伟 | 1201***********515 | 红桥区光荣道礼貌东里10门812号 |
123 | 红桥区 | 徐广才 | 1201***********552 | 红桥区增产大街纯德里四条胡同1号 |
124 | 红桥区 | 阎乃红 | 1201***********62X | 红桥区子牙河南路刘家菜园73号 |
125 | 红桥区 | 徐清华 | 1201***********036 | 红桥区同义庄大街清真寺前胡同18号 |
126 | 红桥区 | 沈连起 | 1201***********010 | 红桥区红桥北大街小辛街13号 |
127 | 红桥区 | 宋丽娟 | 1201***********523 | 红桥区丁字沽一号路十三段21门303号 |
128 | 红桥区 | 杜文彩 | 1201***********548 | 红桥区桃花堤大道桃花园南里7门604号 |
129 | 红桥区 | 王强 | 1201***********033 | 红桥区丁字沽二号路平昌楼11号内19号 |
130 | 红桥区 | 王荣红 | 1201***********543 | 红桥区丁字沽三号路宁城楼22门504号 |
131 | 红桥区 | 陈艳荣 | 1201***********048 | 红桥区本溪路本溪楼29门203号 |
132 | 红桥区 | 张振 | 1201***********050 | 红桥区丁字沽一号路四段大楼50门1号 |
133 | 红桥区 | 苑慧婷 | 1201***********525 | 红桥区丁字沽三号路十一段大楼59门504号 |
134 | 红桥区 | 张明亮 | 1201***********017 | 红桥区丁字沽三号路同德楼10门405号 |
135 | 红桥区 | 王雨 | 1201***********547 | 红桥区丁字沽一号路凤城楼31门105号 |
136 | 红桥区 | 曹恩功 | 1201***********03X | 红桥区本溪路本溪楼17门502号 |
137 | 红桥区 | 从淑琴 | 1201***********023 | 红桥区丁字沽三号路十一段大楼58门407号 |
138 | 红桥区 | 苏明琴 | 5122***********006 | 红桥区丁字沽一号路凤城楼49门501号 |
139 | 红桥区 | 郑伟 | 1201***********012 | 红桥区西青道铜川里1号楼3门301号 |
140 | 红桥区 | 张云萍 | 1305***********222 | 红桥区碧春园34号楼408号 |
141 | 红桥区 | 吴静玲 | 1201***********526 | 红桥区佳园道佳园东里18号楼2门502号 |
142 | 红桥区 | 张秀荣 | 1201***********924 | 红桥区佳园道佳园北里10门101号 |
143 | 红桥区 | 孙吉富 | 1201***********010 | 红桥区佳园北里48门207号 |
144 | 红桥区 | 杨晓梅 | 1201***********528 | 红桥区佳园东里8号楼1门206号 |
145 | 红桥区 | 穆瑞科 | 1201***********51X | 红桥报春里28院14号 |
146 | 红桥区 | 安文 | 1201***********011 | 红桥区双环路益春里10院8号 |
147 | 红桥区 | 岳芸 | 1201***********528 | 红桥区西青道名景花园13号楼1905号 |
148 | 南开区 | 丛静 | 1201***********527 | 南开区水上公园路绿荫里33排1号 |
149 | 南开区 | 肖林齐 | 1201***********530 | 南开区华苑东路莹华里9号楼1门603号 |
150 | 南开区 | 吴鑫 | 1201***********030 | 南开区凌庄子道凌研里13号楼2门603号 |
151 | 南开区 | 蒋继平 | 1201***********424 | 南开区东门内大街津道西箭道44号 |
152 | 南开区 | 王宝兰 | 1202***********626 | 南开区黄河道仁记里3号 |
153 | 南开区 | 李树义 | 1201***********215 | 兆福里66号 |
154 | 南开区 | 储智娜 | 1201***********042 | 南开区广开四马路240号 |
155 | 南开区 | 张玉生 | 1201***********031 | 南开区广开二马路颂禹里2号楼5门410号 |
156 | 南开区 | 杨再村 | 1201***********455 | 南开区南开五马路红和里5号楼1门111号 |
157 | 南开区 | 郭绍杰 | 1201***********118 | 南开区南开二纬路一条胡同11号 |
158 | 南开区 | 孙佩明 | 1201***********511 | 南开区西营门外大街平陆东里1号楼4门18号 |
159 | 南开区 | 白金环 | 1201***********068 | 南开区卧龙道卧龙南里1号楼2门503号 |
160 | 南开区 | 王月明 | 1201***********325 | 南开区嘉陵道嘉陵北里7号楼5门70号 |
161 | 南开区 | 张彤 | 1201***********317 | 南开区雅安道莲安里14号楼3门301号 |
162 | 南开区 | 曹敬民 | 1201***********81X | 南开区南江路南江西里21号楼1门303号 |
163 | 南开区 | 李辰雪 | 1201***********324 | 南开区云阳道云阳西里11号楼3门53号 |
164 | 南开区 | 康淑兰 | 1201***********521 | 南开区雅安道雅安东里1号楼1门5号 |
165 | 南开区 | 何秉权 | 1201***********51X | 南开区南江路南江西里13号楼3门501号 |
166 | 南开区 | 王燕 | 1201***********343 | 南开区南江路南江东里8号楼2门29号 |
167 | 南开区 | 刘雅坤 | 1201***********160 | 南开区芥园西道冶金里11号楼2门41号 |
168 | 南开区 | 张金海 | 1201***********515 | 南开区西青道春畅里7号楼3门604号 |
169 | 南开区 | 宋莹 | 1201***********424 | 南开区芥园西道高平里4号 |
170 | 南开区 | 石勇 | 1201***********715 | 南开区保山道保山南里1号楼1门420号 |
171 | 南开区 | 初凯 | 1201***********313 | 南开区苑东路凤园南里4号楼3门202号 |
172 | 南开区 | 王立军 | 1201***********513 | 南开区迎水道迎水西里10号楼3门403号 |
173 | 南开区 | 杨静 | 1201***********32X | 南开区盈江路盈江里4号楼6门97号 |
174 | 西青区 | 韩涛 | 1201***********317 | 西青区西营门街电机楼2号楼2门301号 |
175 | 西青区 | 宋德佳 | 1201***********025 | 西青区大寺镇大任庄村任河里12号楼1门102号 |
176 | 西青区 | 张健 | 1201***********111 | 西青区大寺镇赛达大道金友花园10号楼1门501号 |
177 | 北辰区 | 刘学楠 | 1201***********012 | 北辰区果园新村街新华里增3号楼5门303号 |
178 | 北辰区 | 王彩红 | 1201***********028 | 北辰区果园新村街果园里8号楼1门304号 |
179 | 北辰区 | 任玉强 | 1201***********014 | 北辰区集贤里街饶河里21号楼101-105号 |
180 | 北辰区 | 王宏森 | 1201***********23X | 北辰区集贤里街安达里4号楼409号 |
181 | 北辰区 | 袁保平 | 1330***********424 | 北辰区普东街宜白路普东新苑2号楼1门402号 |
182 | 北辰区 | 刘亚州 | 1201***********812 | 北辰区天穆镇京津公路天穆东苑4号楼1605号 |
183 | 东丽区 | 王僖 | 1201***********325 | 东丽区张贵庄街跃进路福阳街13号楼203号 |
184 | 东丽区 | 刘勇 | 1201***********012 | 东丽区丰年村街常熟南里12号楼401号 |
185 | 东丽区 | 韩礼胜 | 1201***********811 | 东丽区万新街小王庄村道北1排1号 |
186 | 东丽区 | 包红艳 | 1522***********027 | 东丽区万新街增兴窑村昆仑里11号楼1门502号 |
187 | 津南区 | 王福正 | 1201***********455 | 津南区咸水沽镇上刘庄村新村里2号 |
主办:天津市住房和城乡建设委员会 承办:天津市住房和城乡建设发展服务中心 地址:天津市河西区马场道211号
办公电话:022-23301890; 办公时间:8:30-12:00,13:30-18:00
网站标识码:1200000029 备案编号:津ICP备20000141号 津公网安备12010302001654号
主办:天津市住房和城乡建设委员会
承办:天津市住房和城乡建设发展服务中心
地址:天津市河西区马场道211号
办公电话:022-23301890
办公时间:8:30-12:00,13:30-18:00
网站标识码:1200000029
津公网安备12010302001654号